Licensed to Stuart Road Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2021 08:50 AM
                    East Central Junior Varsity - 4/29/2021                    
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                           East Central High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 9:48.59  4/28/2017   East Central, East Central                
                         A Bittner, E Fey, L Greiwe, L Greiwe              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)  'A'                10:47.18   10   
     1) Kelley, Margo 10                2) Zeller, Rachel 10              
     3) Schulze, Michaela 11            4) Hubert, Chloe 9                
       1:20.629 (1:20.629)        2:41.874 (1:21.245)        3:59.950 (1:18.076)
       5:26.089 (1:26.139)        6:43.668 (1:17.579)        8:08.050 (1:24.382)
       9:27.528 (1:19.478)       10:47.176 (1:19.648)
  2 Seton  'A'                                         11:37.16    8   
     1) Buelterman, Emma 11             2) Jarvis, Rachel 11              
     3) Eary, Audrey 11                 4) Schloemer, Kaitlyn 11          
       1:19.863 (1:19.863)        2:45.882 (1:26.019)        4:10.591 (1:24.709)
       5:40.673 (1:30.082)        7:05.096 (1:24.423)        8:39.273 (1:34.177)
      10:03.646 (1:24.373)       11:37.157 (1:33.511)
  3 Ryle  'B'                                          12:45.79    6   
     1) Barker, Jaelyn 12               2) Cowens, Cara 11                
     3) Chuck, Morgan 10                4) Mcgarvey, Taylor 12            
       1:33.294 (1:33.294)        3:16.056 (1:42.762)        4:47.395 (1:31.339)
       6:26.415 (1:39.020)        7:50.111 (1:23.696)        9:23.930 (1:33.819)
      11:06.289 (1:42.359)       12:45.785 (1:39.496)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 8:21.77  2004        Batesville, Batesville                    
                         R Call, P Call, J Turchyn, R Grote                
     Stadium: # 8:16.90  2003        , Columbus North                          
                         R Smith, D Teike, B Milroy, R Dixon               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batesville  'A'                                     9:14.59   10   
     1) Nuhring, Will 11                2) Bedel, Tyler 9                 
     3) Daulton, Kyler 11               4) Villani, Nathan 12             
       1:06.277 (1:06.277)        2:15.287 (1:09.010)        3:22.231 (1:06.944)
       4:35.539 (1:13.308)        5:40.138 (1:04.599)        6:56.833 (1:16.695)
       8:05.291 (1:08.458)        9:14.584 (1:09.293)
  2 East Central  'A'                                   9:20.62    8   
     1) Ivey, Zen 10                    2) Hicks, Logan 9                 
     3) DiMeglio, Nico                  4) Nash, David 11                 
       1:07.402 (1:07.402)        2:20.539 (1:13.137)        3:25.165 (1:04.626)
       4:39.328 (1:14.163)        5:46.255 (1:06.927)        7:04.425 (1:18.170)
       8:08.521 (1:04.096)        9:20.617 (1:12.096)
  3 Elder  'A'                                          9:27.23    6   
     1) Faecher, Luke 12                2) Schneider, Logan               
     3) Shewmaker, Alex 12              4) Bier, Kenny 9                  
       1:05.329 (1:05.329)        2:17.084 (1:11.755)        3:25.736 (1:08.652)
       4:39.366 (1:13.630)        5:45.806 (1:06.440)        7:03.192 (1:17.386)
       8:09.688 (1:06.496)        9:27.226 (1:17.538)
  4 Ryle  'A'                                          10:00.74    5   
     1) Price, Andrew 9                 2) Mata, Cruz 9                   
     3) Eckler, Zach 9                  4) Thomas, David 9                
       1:05.980 (1:05.980)        2:18.384 (1:12.404)        3:28.940 (1:10.556)
       4:49.334 (1:20.394)        6:00.448 (1:11.114)        7:21.153 (1:20.705)
       8:33.693 (1:12.540)       10:00.737 (1:27.044)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Invitational: * 15.16  2000        Ashley Wilhelm, East Central                
Invitational: * 15.16  4/26/2012   Rachel Callahan, East Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cox, Alyssa                  East Central             19.21   NWI  10   
  2 Galicia, Mya              10 Ryle                     20.29   NWI   8   
  3 Wedig, Jenna               9 Seton                    20.43   NWI   6   
  4 Post, Anna                10 Ryle                     20.66   NWI   5   
  5 Robben, Isabella           9 East Central             20.75   NWI   4   
  6 Smith, Lillian            10 St Ursula Ac             21.02   NWI   3   
  7 Clark, Kirsten             9 Franklin Cou             22.05   NWI   2   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Invitational: * 15.13  1992        Jerry Hawkins, Lawrenceburg                 
     Stadium: # 15.02  2017        Garrett Wagner, Batesville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sohns, Hunter             11 East Central             18.25   NWI  2  10   
  2 Dolan, Ryan                9 Archbishop               18.76   NWI  2   8   
  3 Reinstatler, Chris         9 Elder                    19.50   NWI  2   6   
  4 Talley, Evan               9 Ryle                     20.12   NWI  1   5   
  5 Paff, Luke                10 Elder                    20.43   NWI  2   4   
  6 Rudolf, Cole               9 Batesville               20.48   NWI  2   3   
  7 Roncallo, Michael         10 Archbishop               21.04   NWI  1   2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Invitational: * 12.47  5/1/2014    Virginia Westerfeld, Batesville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heine, Megan              10 Seton                    13.45   NWI  2  10   
  2 Rush, Aaliyah              9 St Ursula Ac             13.97   NWI  2   8   
  3 Hornbach, Jenna              East Central             14.16   NWI  2   6   
  4 Cash, Lilly               10 East Central             14.25   NWI  2   5   
  5 Rickey, Breelyn            9 Ryle                     14.42   NWI  2   4   
  6 Clayton, Julianna         11 Ryle                     14.68   NWI  2   3   
  7 Fesenmeier, Margaret       9 St Ursula Ac             14.69   NWI  2   2   
  8 Bass, Bella               11 Seton                    14.73   NWI  2   1   
  9 Grimmeissen, Jacy          9 Franklin Cou             14.90   NWI  1 
 10 George, Hannah             9 Franklin Cou             15.46   NWI  1 
 11 Wickersham, Veronica      12 South Dearbo             15.89   NWI  1 
 12 Hallgarth, Mary            9 South Dearbo             16.37   NWI  1 
 13 Townsley, Taylor          12 Batesville               16.93   NWI  1 
 14 Martin, Faith             12 Batesville               18.65   NWI  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Invitational: * 11.02  5/1/2014    Cade Knueven, East Central                  
     Stadium: # 11.02  5/1/2014    Cade Knueven, East Central                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peddicod, Jake            11 Archbishop               11.75   NWI  2  10   
  2 Meier, Will               11 Elder                    12.11   NWI  2   8   
  3 Hobbs, Karson              9 Archbishop               12.13   NWI  2   6   
  4 Chappel, Jy'Lil           11 Batesville               12.48   NWI  2   5   
  5 Coker, Benjamin            9 Ryle                     12.61   NWI  2   4   
  6 Haas, Zachary             11 South Dearbo             12.61   NWI  2   3   
  7 Becker, Sam                  Elder                    12.65   NWI  2   2   
  8 Bellman, Chase               East Central             12.66   NWI  1   1   
  9 Kittle, Ashton            10 South Dearbo             12.75   NWI  1 
 10 Sohns, Hunter             11 East Central             12.79   NWI  1 
 11 Armbruster, Nathan         9 Franklin Cou             13.15   NWI  1 
 12 Hartman, Thomas           10 Batesville               13.34   NWI  2 
 13 McClure, Griffin          10 Franklin Cou             13.43   NWI  1 
 14 Portwood, Braxton          9 Ryle                     13.92   NWI  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 5:06.23  2009        Kristal Studer, East Central              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fermann, Abby             11 St Ursula Ac           5:50.41   10   
       1:24.947 (1:24.947)        2:54.871 (1:29.924)        4:25.664 (1:30.793)
       5:50.403 (1:24.739)
  2 Vierling, Trysta          12 Batesville             5:57.03    8   
       1:25.569 (1:25.569)        2:56.701 (1:31.132)        4:27.977 (1:31.276)
       5:57.021 (1:29.044)
  3 Buelterman, Emma          11 Seton                  6:01.13    6   
       1:25.478 (1:25.478)        2:56.845 (1:31.367)        4:31.985 (1:35.140)
       6:01.128 (1:29.143)
  4 Carroll, Deirde           12 St Ursula Ac           6:03.43    5   
       1:25.169 (1:25.169)        2:55.264 (1:30.095)        4:27.773 (1:32.509)
       6:03.422 (1:35.649)
  5 Chuck, Morgan             10 Ryle                   6:09.18    4   
       1:25.226 (1:25.226)        2:57.567 (1:32.341)        4:38.264 (1:40.697)
       6:09.174 (1:30.910)
  6 Jarvis, Rachel            11 Seton                  6:13.50    3   
       1:26.222 (1:26.222)        3:00.450 (1:34.228)        4:38.519 (1:38.069)
       6:13.500 (1:34.981)
  7 Rahschulte, Madison       10 Batesville             6:19.08    2   
       1:25.403 (1:25.403)        2:57.230 (1:31.827)        4:36.020 (1:38.790)
       6:19.072 (1:43.052)
  8 Inderhees, Jocelyn           East Central           6:37.08    1   
       1:28.032 (1:28.032)        3:08.854 (1:40.822)        4:56.905 (1:48.051)
       6:37.072 (1:40.167)
  9 Hicks, Jada               11 East Central           6:49.75  
       1:27.809 (1:27.809)        3:10.244 (1:42.435)        5:01.161 (1:50.917)
       6:49.741 (1:48.580)
 10 Barker, Jaelyn            12 Ryle                   7:07.40  
       1:35.738 (1:35.738)        3:22.549 (1:46.811)        5:16.212 (1:53.663)
       7:07.392 (1:51.180)
 11 Leifling, Kyndall          9 South Dearbo           7:41.74  
       1:49.442 (1:49.442)        3:46.883 (1:57.441)        5:46.602 (1:59.719)
       7:41.737 (1:55.135)
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 4:23.11  4/24/2008   Jeremiah Vaughan, Franklin County         
     Stadium: # 4:16.90  2003        Christian Wagner, Columbus North          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villani, Nathan           12 Batesville             5:01.67   10   
       1:12.233 (1:12.233)        2:32.865 (1:20.632)        3:51.437 (1:18.572)
       5:01.664 (1:10.227)
  2 Price, Andrew              9 Ryle                   5:04.66    8   
       1:11.472 (1:11.472)        2:33.058 (1:21.586)        3:51.679 (1:18.621)
       5:04.659 (1:12.980)
  3 Daulton, Kyler            11 Batesville             5:06.81    6   
       1:11.735 (1:11.735)        2:33.259 (1:21.524)        3:53.145 (1:19.886)
       5:06.810 (1:13.665)
  4 Listerman, Ethan          11 Elder                  5:07.53    5   
       1:13.004 (1:13.004)        2:33.352 (1:20.348)        3:54.263 (1:20.911)
       5:07.525 (1:13.262)
  5 Miller, Jacob             10 Elder                  5:09.10    4   
       1:11.319 (1:11.319)        2:32.782 (1:21.463)        3:51.588 (1:18.806)
       5:09.091 (1:17.503)
  6 DiMeglio, Nico               East Central           5:29.86    3   
       1:14.940 (1:14.940)        2:38.952 (1:24.012)        4:07.617 (1:28.665)
       5:29.854 (1:22.237)
  7 Swallender, Colin          9 Archbishop             5:32.71    2   
       1:17.188 (1:17.188)        2:48.250 (1:31.062)        4:17.396 (1:29.146)
       5:32.703 (1:15.307)
  8 Craig, Brayson            11 South Dearbo           5:47.99    1   
       1:20.160 (1:20.160)        2:50.870 (1:30.710)        4:22.130 (1:31.260)
       5:47.987 (1:25.857)
  9 Massingale, David            East Central           5:55.11  
       1:22.522 (1:22.522)        2:54.436 (1:31.914)        4:27.275 (1:32.839)
       5:55.105 (1:27.830)
 10 Miller, Tomas             10 Archbishop             6:27.82  
       1:24.554 (1:24.554)        3:04.711 (1:40.157)        4:49.286 (1:44.575)
       6:27.819 (1:38.533)
 11 Lowe, Brendan              9 South Dearbo           6:31.48  
       1:30.974 (1:30.974)        3:12.274 (1:41.300)        4:54.007 (1:41.733)
       6:31.475 (1:37.468)
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 50.57  4/27/2018   East Central, East Central                  
                       B Lobenstein, T Messmore, A Griffin, E Grimm      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Central  'A'                                     56.85   10   
     1) Robben, Isabella 9              2) Hornbach, Jenna                
     3) Renihan, Sophie                 4) Cash, Lilly 10                 
  2 St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)  'A'                   57.44    8   
     1) Carey, Preston 10               2) Salomon, Annelise 10           
     3) Rush, Aaliyah 9                 4) Vonderhaar, Elizabeth 12       
  3 South Dearborn  'A'                                 1:01.79    6   
     1) Valdivieso, Atiana 9            2) Wickersham, Veronica 12        
     3) Teke, Macie 10                  4) Hallgarth, Mary 9              
  4 Franklin County  'A'                                1:03.31    5   
     1) Carr, Haley 12                  2) Garrett, Sophia 9              
     3) George, Hannah 9                4) Grimmeissen, Jacy 9            
 -- Seton  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Delaney, Eabha 9                2) McQuillan, Brooke 10           
     3) Bass, Bella 11                  4) Heine, Megan 10                
 -- Ryle  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Stewart, Olivia 9               2) Gardner, Kylah 9               
     3) Clayton, Julianna 11            4) Post, Anna 10                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 43.44  1985        East Central, East Central                  
                       M Alig, J Orndorff, K Ertel, S Emlinger           
     Stadium: # 43.44  1985        , East Central                              
                       M Alig, J Orndorff, K Ertel, S Emlinger           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archbishop  Moeller  'A'                              47.37   10   
     1) Hobbs, Karson 9                 2) Dolan, Ryan 9                  
     3) Collins, Landell 11             4) Peddicod, Jake 11              
  2 East Central  'A'                                     48.37    8   
     1) Bellman, Chase                  2) Geisen, Max                    
     3) Sohns, Hunter 11                4) Stenger, Ryan                  
  3 Elder  'A'                                            48.69    6   
     1) Link, Andrew 11                 2) Becker, Sam                    
     3) Jaeger, Joey 10                 4) Meier, Will 11                 
  4 South Dearborn  'A'                                   49.65    5   
     1) Haas, Zachary 11                2) Kittle, Ashton 10              
     3) Pettigrew, Mason 11             4) Estanislao, Andrew 12          
  5 Batesville  'A'                                       49.96    4   
     1) Mobley, Joshua 11               2) Murphy, Alex 11                
     3) Hartman, Thomas 10              4) Chappel, Jy'Lil 11             
  6 Franklin County  'A'                                  51.93    3   
     1) McClure, Griffin 10             2) Martin, Devin 9                
     3) Armbruster, Nathan 9            4) Harvey, Owen 9                 
  7 Ryle  'A'                                             55.29    2   
     1) Southerland, Ethan 9            2) Southerland, Jude 9            
     3) Kuchle, Zach 10                 4) Latham, Collin 10              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Invitational: * 59.67  2007        Rachel Posey, East Central                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McNab, Stella             10 St Ursula Ac           1:08.18   2  10   
  2 Post, Anna                10 Ryle                   1:09.81   2   8   
  3 Galicia, Mya              10 Ryle                   1:10.39   2   6   
  4 Tiernan, Maggie           10 Seton                  1:10.59   2   5   
  5 Feldman, Gretchen         10 Seton                  1:11.34   2   4   
  6 Sillis, Amber                East Central           1:14.60   2   3   
  7 Stewart, Olivia            9 Ryle                   1:14.89   2   2   
  8 Clark, Kirsten             9 Franklin Cou           1:14.98   1   1   
  9 Kaeser, Grace             12 St Ursula Ac           1:15.19   2 
 10 McAllister, Kendyl        10 South Dearbo           1:20.76   1 
 11 Beshears, Lucy             9 South Dearbo           1:22.73   1 
 12 Garrett, Sophia            9 Franklin Cou           1:24.19   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Invitational: * 49.36  4/28/2011   Chris Giesting, Batesville                  
     Stadium: # 49.19  2011        Chris Giesting, Batesville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Terrell         12 Archbishop               57.86   2  10   
  2 Ivey, Zen                 10 East Central             58.43   2   8   
  3 Link, Andrew              11 Elder                    59.87   2   6   
  4 Hughes, Kasin             11 Batesville             1:00.41   2   5   
  5 Sandlin, Brody            11 East Central           1:00.60   2   4   
  6 Berkemeier, Evan           9 Batesville             1:03.14   2   3   
  7 Southerland, Jude          9 Ryle                   1:03.83   1   2   
  8 Cotton, Ashton            11 South Dearbo           1:03.91   2   1   
  9 Taylor, Kadence           10 South Dearbo           1:04.37   1 
 10 Kuchle, Zach              10 Ryle                   1:08.01   1 
 11 Carr, Earl                 9 Franklin Cou           1:08.57   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 45.66  2001        Ashley Wilhelm, East Central                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron, Eliza               9 Ryle                     55.99   10   
  2 Smith, Lillian            10 St Ursula Ac             57.49    8   
  3 Galicia, Mya              10 Ryle                     58.32    6   
  4 Cox, Alyssa                  East Central           1:01.93    5   
 -- Robben, Isabella           9 East Central                DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Invitational: * 39.69  2006        Brian Hartman, East Central                 
     Stadium: # 38.94  2017        Garett Wagner, Batesville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nash, David               11 East Central             45.04   2  10   
  2 Geisen, Max                  East Central             47.42   2   8   
  3 Reinstatler, Chris         9 Elder                    47.86   2   6   
  4 Paff, Luke                10 Elder                    49.18   2   5   
  5 Rudolf, Cole               9 Batesville               50.21   1   4   
  6 Roncallo, Michael         10 Archbishop               50.54   2   3   
  7 Oles, Logan                9 South Dearbo             50.97   1   2   
  8 Talley, Evan               9 Ryle                     51.33   1   1   
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 2:19.08  1995        Courtney Bell, Oldenburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vierling, Trysta          12 Batesville             2:39.74   10   
       1:18.856 (1:18.856)        2:39.735 (1:20.879)
  2 Rahschulte, Madison       10 Batesville             2:45.66    8   
       1:21.232 (1:21.232)        2:45.653 (1:24.421)
  3 Kirwin, Audrey            11 St Ursula Ac           2:46.05    6   
       1:18.758 (1:18.758)        2:46.046 (1:27.288)
  4 Mangold, Kelsey           12 St Ursula Ac           2:49.16    5   
       1:23.098 (1:23.098)        2:49.156 (1:26.058)
  5 Eary, Audrey              11 Seton                  2:54.61    4   
       1:25.246 (1:25.246)        2:54.603 (1:29.357)
  6 Hicks, Jada               11 East Central           2:57.13    3   
       1:24.648 (1:24.648)        2:57.127 (1:32.479)
  7 Bishop, Reagan             9 Ryle                   3:01.53    2   
       1:26.119 (1:26.119)        3:01.521 (1:35.402)
  8 Bernard, Maria            10 Seton                  3:04.00    1   
       1:31.435 (1:31.435)        3:03.993 (1:32.558)
  9 Cesene, Emma              10 South Dearbo           3:06.69  
       1:34.852 (1:34.852)        3:06.689 (1:31.837)
 10 Webb, Ava                  9 Ryle                   3:15.72  
       1:34.739 (1:34.739)        3:15.720 (1:40.981)
 11 Leifling, Kyndall          9 South Dearbo           3:36.40  
       1:43.552 (1:43.552)        3:36.394 (1:52.842)
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 1:56.76  4/26/2012   Hayden Merkel, Batesville                 
     Stadium: # 1:56.76  2012        Hayden Merkel, Batesville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jake               9 Elder                  2:14.25   10   
       1:07.153 (1:07.153)        2:14.241 (1:07.088)
  2 Nuhring, Will             11 Batesville             2:14.55    8   
       1:05.916 (1:05.916)        2:14.550 (1:08.634)
  3 Harvey, Owen               9 Franklin Cou           2:22.89    6   
       1:07.593 (1:07.593)        2:22.882 (1:15.289)
  4 Swallender, Colin          9 Archbishop             2:24.88    5   
       1:09.938 (1:09.938)        2:24.871 (1:14.933)
  5 Eckler, Zach               9 Ryle                   2:25.65    4   
       1:10.737 (1:10.737)        2:25.648 (1:14.911)
  6 Mata, Cruz                 9 Ryle                   2:26.90    3   
       1:05.461 (1:05.461)        2:26.895 (1:21.434)
  7 Sundrup, George           10 Elder                  2:27.25    2   
       1:10.370 (1:10.370)        2:27.245 (1:16.875)
  8 Mertz, Elliott            11 Batesville             2:31.47    1   
       1:12.496 (1:12.496)        2:31.469 (1:18.973)
  9 Massingale, David            East Central           2:33.01  
       1:10.751 (1:10.751)        2:33.008 (1:22.257)
 10 Darwish, Owen              9 Franklin Cou           2:44.75  
       1:16.237 (1:16.237)        2:44.748 (1:28.511)
 11 Small, Miller             10 East Central           2:53.09  
       1:22.814 (1:22.814)        2:53.087 (1:30.273)
 12 Lowe, Brendan              9 South Dearbo           2:56.43  
       1:24.949 (1:24.949)        2:56.425 (1:31.476)
 13 Lachenman, Jeremiah       11 South Dearbo           3:09.22  
       1:29.395 (1:29.395)        3:09.211 (1:39.816)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Invitational: * 25.98  4/26/2019   Eva Grimm, East Central                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Salomon, Annelise         10 St Ursula Ac             29.17   NWI  2  10   
  2 Hornbach, Jenna              East Central             29.89   NWI  2   8   
  3 Clayton, Julianna         11 Ryle                     30.12   NWI  2   6   
  4 Rickey, Breelyn            9 Ryle                     30.54   NWI  2   5   
  5 Stewart, Olivia            9 Ryle                     30.84   NWI  1   4   
  6 Grimmeissen, Jacy          9 Franklin Cou             31.29   NWI  1   3   
  7 Cash, Lilly               10 East Central             31.37   NWI  2   2   
  8 Carey, Preston            10 St Ursula Ac             32.01   NWI  1   1   
  9 McQuillan, Brooke         10 Seton                    32.07   NWI  2 
 10 George, Hannah             9 Franklin Cou             32.40   NWI  1 
 11 Valdivieso, Atiana         9 South Dearbo             33.03   NWI  1 
 12 Hallgarth, Mary            9 South Dearbo             33.08   NWI  1 
 13 Martin, Faith             12 Batesville               39.66   NWI  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Invitational: * 22.36  4/28/2011   Chris Giesting, Batesville                  
     Stadium: # 22.05  2011        Chris Giesting, Batesville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellman, Chase               East Central             24.99   NWI  2  10   
  2 Meier, Will               11 Elder                    25.25   NWI  2   8   
  3 Haas, Zachary             11 South Dearbo             25.47   NWI  2   6   
  4 Becker, Sam                  Elder                    25.50   NWI  2   5   
  5 Williams, Luke             9 Archbishop               25.71   NWI  1   4   
  6 Estanislao, Andrew        12 South Dearbo             25.74   NWI  2   3   
  7 Jungkunz, Alex            11 Archbishop               25.99   NWI  2   2   
  8 Chappel, Jy'Lil           11 Batesville               26.09   NWI  2   1   
  9 Stenger, Ryan                East Central             26.18   NWI  1 
 10 Portwood, Dalton          12 Ryle                     26.61   NWI  1 
 11 McClure, Griffin          10 Franklin Cou             26.91   NWI  1 
 12 Portwood, Braxton          9 Ryle                     26.97   NWI  1 
 13 Martin, Devin              9 Franklin Cou             27.25   NWI  1 
 14 Kuntz, Tyler               9 Batesville               27.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 11:16.29  4/26/2019   Megan Cole, South Ripley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ehrler, Nathalie          11 St Ursula Ac          13:12.50   10   
       1:26.814 (1:26.814)        3:03.809 (1:36.995)        4:45.111 (1:41.302)
       6:26.921 (1:41.810)        8:09.157 (1:42.236)        9:55.643 (1:46.486)
      11:38.423 (1:42.780)       13:12.497 (1:34.074)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Lauren       11 St Ursula Ac          13:52.55    8   
       1:38.501 (1:38.501)        3:26.924 (1:48.423)        5:13.691 (1:46.767)
       7:02.096 (1:48.405)        8:48.626 (1:46.530)       10:36.008 (1:47.382)
      12:21.722 (1:45.714)       13:52.543 (1:30.821)
  3 Webb, Ava                  9 Ryle                  13:59.95    6   
       1:38.547 (1:38.547)        3:23.557 (1:45.010)        5:11.626 (1:48.069)
       7:00.405 (1:48.779)        8:47.608 (1:47.203)       10:34.482 (1:46.874)
      12:19.308 (1:44.826)       13:59.947 (1:40.639)
  4 Inderhees, Jocelyn           East Central          14:29.63    5   
       1:36.312 (1:36.312)        3:24.706 (1:48.394)        5:12.855 (1:48.149)
       7:02.274 (1:49.419)        8:54.547 (1:52.273)       10:49.485 (1:54.938)
      12:44.244 (1:54.759)       14:29.623 (1:45.379)
  5 Barker, Jaelyn            12 Ryle                  15:33.33    4   
       1:46.647 (1:46.647)        3:45.644 (1:58.997)        5:38.833 (1:53.189)
       7:35.392 (1:56.559)        9:33.935 (1:58.543)       11:35.144 (2:01.209)
      13:37.050 (2:01.906)       15:33.329 (1:56.279)
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 9:22.99  2004        Rob Grote, Batesville                     
     Stadium: # 9:18.03  2017        Curt Eckstein, Oldenburg Academy          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbett, Andrew           11 Elder                 10:58.66   10   
       1:16.194 (1:16.194)        2:39.074 (1:22.880)        4:02.717 (1:23.643)
       5:26.157 (1:23.440)        6:50.621 (1:24.464)        8:16.964 (1:26.343)
       9:42.180 (1:25.216)       10:58.660 (1:16.480)
  2 Bartlett, Tiger            9 Ryle                  11:00.22    8   
       1:16.985 (1:16.985)        2:39.819 (1:22.834)        4:03.506 (1:23.687)
       5:27.797 (1:24.291)        6:51.994 (1:24.197)        8:20.324 (1:28.330)
       9:47.565 (1:27.241)       11:00.217 (1:12.652)
  3 Cline, Sam                11 Archbishop            11:07.04    6   
       1:16.172 (1:16.172)        2:38.667 (1:22.495)        4:02.399 (1:23.732)
       5:26.568 (1:24.169)        6:52.348 (1:25.780)        8:19.973 (1:27.625)
       9:47.186 (1:27.213)       11:07.039 (1:19.853)
  4 Smith, Evan                9 Ryle                  11:17.07    5   
       1:16.618 (1:16.618)        2:39.357 (1:22.739)        4:03.080 (1:23.723)
       5:27.419 (1:24.339)        6:52.853 (1:25.434)        8:23.375 (1:30.522)
       9:55.363 (1:31.988)       11:17.064 (1:21.701)
  5 Hicks, Logan               9 East Central          11:23.81    4   
       1:17.865 (1:17.865)        2:43.829 (1:25.964)        4:12.398 (1:28.569)
       5:40.603 (1:28.205)        7:08.396 (1:27.793)        8:34.363 (1:25.967)
      10:02.067 (1:27.704)       11:23.804 (1:21.737)
  6 Daulton, Kyler            11 Batesville            11:36.04    3   
       1:20.373 (1:20.373)        2:47.996 (1:27.623)        4:16.752 (1:28.756)
       5:46.183 (1:29.431)        7:13.975 (1:27.792)        8:43.446 (1:29.471)
      10:12.641 (1:29.195)       11:36.034 (1:23.393)
  7 Luthy, Matthew            10 Elder                 11:51.10    2   
       1:18.229 (1:18.229)        2:44.544 (1:26.315)        4:13.052 (1:28.508)
       5:43.203 (1:30.151)        7:14.426 (1:31.223)        8:48.061 (1:33.635)
      10:22.549 (1:34.488)       11:51.094 (1:28.545)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 4:06.16  4/26/2019   East Central, East Central                
                         E Grimm, E Lengerich, L Greiwe, E Fey             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)  'A'                 4:47.81   10   
     1) Gillock, Grace 9                2) Hoffman, Ellie 11              
     3) Hyland, Alivia 12               4) Zimmer, Dana 9                 
  2 Ryle  'A'                                           4:50.59    8   
     1) Aaron, Eliza 9                  2) Post, Anna 10                  
     3) Chuck, Morgan 10                4) Gardner, Kylah 9               
  3 East Central  'A'                                   5:01.24    6   
     1) Sillis, Amber                   2) Robben, Isabella 9             
     3) Renihan, Sophie                 4) Hicks, Jada 11                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 3:26.37  4/24/2008   East Central, East Central                
                         A Schwartz, J Colon, G Rauch, B Breitenstein      
     Stadium: # 3:23.24  2009        , East Central                            
                         J Colon, A Sterwerf, C Olive, G Rauch             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Central  'A'                                   3:54.46   10   
     1) Ivey, Zen 10                    2) DiMeglio, Nico                 
     3) Geisen, Max                     4) Nash, David 11                 
  2 Archbishop  Moeller  'A'                            4:00.06    5   
     1) Thompson, Terrell 12            2) Miracco, Marc 12               
     3) Collins, Landell 11             4) Jungkunz, Alex 11              
  3 Batesville  'A'                                     4:12.01    6   
     1) Bedel, Tyler 9                  2) Berkemeier, Evan 9             
     3) Villani, Nathan 12              4) Hughes, Kasin 11               
  4 Ryle  'A'                                           4:20.64    8   
     1) Portwood, Braxton 9             2) Southerland, Ethan 9           
     3) Southerland, Jude 9             4) Portwood, Dalton 12            
 -- Elder  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Link, Andrew 11                 2) Reinstatler, Chris 9           
     3) Meier, Will 11                  4) Listerman, Ethan 11            
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Invitational: *  5-07  2001        Laura Stier, Greensburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deputy, Cora              10 Batesville             4-02.00   10   
     3-00 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sharp, Regan              10 St Ursula Ac          J4-02.00    8   
     3-00 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gardner, Kylah             9 Ryle                   4-00.00    6   
     3-00 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Wedig, Jenna               9 Seton                 J4-00.00    5   
     3-00 4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 George, Hannah             9 Franklin Cou           3-00.00    4   
     3-00 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 6-09.50  1983        Dave Galle, Batesville                    
     Stadium: # 6-09.50  1983        Dave Galle, Batesville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coker, Benjamin            9 Ryle                   5-04.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cotton, Ashton            11 South Dearbo           5-02.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Oles, Logan                9 South Dearbo           4-10.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 McKenna, Liam              9 Elder                  4-08.00    4.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Paff, Luke                10 Elder                  4-08.00    4.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Smith, Cole                  East Central          J4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hartman, Thomas           10 Batesville             4-06.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 167-08  1992        Allen Collins, Lawrenceburg                
     Stadium: # 167-08  1992        Allen Collins, Lawrenceburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiTullio, Matthew            Elder                   103-11   10   
      70-04  97-11  101-07  103-11       
  2 Orlando, Logan            11 Ryle                    102-00    8   
      FOUL  102-00  100-00  70-01       
  3 Bolser, Clayton           10 Franklin Cou             95-11    6   
      65-06  95-11  75-07  86-11       
  4 Abrams, Nolan             10 Elder                    94-11    5   
      78-03  89-08  94-11  93-00       
  5 Yarger, Kyle              12 Ryle                    J94-11    4   
      65-10  94-11  73-08  66-00       
  6 Pruss, Blake               9 South Dearbo             86-09    3   
      73-06  70-05  62-10  86-09       
  7 Jouett, AJ                 9 Archbishop               84-00    2   
      83-09  70-00  84-00  FOUL       
  8 Thomas, Will              11 Batesville               83-10    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  75-04  83-10       
  9 Hilliker, Mike             9 East Central             79-03  
      79-03  71-01  57-09  65-05      
 10 McLendon, Alex             9 Archbishop               77-08  
      73-11  77-08  76-05  69-00       
 11 Vansickle, Derek          11 Batesville               75-05  
      75-05  FOUL  68-07  71-06       
 12 Draper, Adam               9 South Dearbo             67-01  
      63-10  FOUL  65-08  67-01       
 13 Carr, Andrew              11 East Central             64-01  
      57-01  62-10  64-01  57-09       
 14 Patel, Krish               9 Franklin Cou             37-03  
      FOUL  36-03  37-03  36-10       
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 138-03  4/24/2008   Courtney Bowen, Centerville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schutte, Natalie          12 Seton                    78-10   10   
      78-10  77-11  54-00  71-08       
  2 Brogan, Claire            10 Seton                    67-02    8   
      FOUL  67-02  60-08  62-07       
  3 Buesing, Audrey              East Central             65-09    6   
      52-05  FOUL  FOUL  65-09       
  4 Tanner, Natalie           12 Ryle                     63-07    5   
      FOUL  63-07  61-01  61-00       
  5 Lauren, McConnell         11 St Ursula Ac             61-11    4   
      61-11  43-03  FOUL  51-10       
  6 Townsley, Taylor          12 Batesville               58-10    3   
      50-05  50-01  58-10  FOUL       
  7 Hughes, Rebecca           10 South Dearbo             54-00    2   
      54-00  45-05  44-09  46-08       
  8 Nobbe, Alyssa              9 Batesville               51-11    1   
      43-11  51-11  49-04  35-06       
  9 Teke, Macie               10 South Dearbo             50-07  
      41-00  50-07  48-05  49-09       
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen     10 St Ursula Ac             48-03  
      43-10  FOUL  48-03  42-10       
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 41-10.25  4/26/2019   Lily Grimes, Greensburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raymond, Macy             12 Seton                 28-11.50   10   
      28-07  28-11.50  23-06.50  26-02.50       
  2 Brogan, Kenzie            12 Seton                 27-07.50    8   
      26-02  27-07.50  23-10.50  25-11       
  3 Tanner, Natalie           12 Ryle                  25-10.00    6   
      25-03.50  23-00  24-08.50  25-10       
  4 Lauren, McConnell         11 St Ursula Ac          25-07.50    5   
      22-05.50  25-07.50  25-05.50  23-05       
  5 Buesing, Audrey              East Central          24-02.50    4   
      24-02.50  FOUL  23-03  22-03       
  6 Hughes, Rebecca           10 South Dearbo          24-01.50    3   
      22-00.50  22-09.50  24-01.50  22-09.50       
  7 Teke, Macie               10 South Dearbo          22-04.50    2   
      FOUL  20-10  22-01.50  22-04.50       
  8 Nobbe, Alyssa              9 Batesville            20-11.50    1   
      20-07  20-11.50  20-06  20-10.50       
  9 Townsley, Taylor          12 Batesville            18-04.50  
      16-10.50  17-03  18-04.50  18-04.50       
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen     10 St Ursula Ac          12-06.00  
      11-11  12-03.50  11-09  12-06       
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 56-05  2004        Ryan Fields, Rushville                      
     Stadium: # 59-00  1988        Mark Parris, East Central                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Eian                10 Archbishop            37-10.25   10   
      37-10.25  35-08  35-11.50  32-06.75       
  2 Pruss, Blake               9 South Dearbo          37-05.50    8   
      37-02  37-05.50  37-05.50  35-08.75       
  3 Huelsman, Liam            10 Archbishop            37-00.50    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  37-00.50  35-09.50       
  4 Johnson, Brayden           9 South Dearbo          36-04.75    5   
      34-03  35-08  36-04.75  33-07.50       
  5 Macke, Karson             12 Batesville            35-04.50    4   
      33-00  FOUL  34-02.75  35-04.50       
  6 Yarger, Kyle              12 Ryle                  35-00.00    3   
      32-03.50  35-00  32-03  32-03.50       
  7 Griffin, Caleb               East Central          34-09.00    2   
      33-09.75  33-02  34-09  32-08.50       
  8 Vansickle, Derek          11 Batesville            33-09.50    1   
      32-00  33-09.50  30-08.25  33-01       
  9 Orlando, Logan            11 Ryle                  33-07.00  
      33-07  31-05.50  33-00.75  FOUL       
 10 Garrison, Christian          East Central          33-04.00  
      28-04.50  32-04.25  33-04  29-08.75       
 11 Abrams, Nolan             10 Elder                 33-03.00  
      31-11.25  32-00.25  33-03  31-00.25       
 12 DiTullio, Matthew            Elder                 32-11.50  
      32-01.50  32-11.50  30-09  32-11.50       
 13 Sizemore, Lendon           9 Franklin Cou          25-05.00  
      24-01.50  24-01.50  25-05  24-08.50       
 14 Patel, Krish               9 Franklin Cou          16-05.75  
      16-01  16-05.75  13-02  13-09.75       
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
Invitational: * 22-01.50  1984        Greg Webster, East Central               
     Stadium: # 22-01.50  1984        Greg Webster, East Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Coker, Benjamin            9 Ryle                  18-11.50   NWI  10   
     18-03(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI)       
  2 Hobbs, Karson              9 Archbishop            18-05.75   NWI   8   
     FOUL      18-05.25(NWI) 18-05.75(NWI) 16-03(NWI)       
  3 Taylor, Kadence           10 South Dearbo          17-11.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      17-05(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 17-11(NWI)       
  4 Cotton, Ashton            11 South Dearbo          17-08.75   NWI   5   
     17-08.75(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI) 17-05(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Nash, David               11 East Central          17-03.25   NWI   4   
     17-03.25(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) FOUL       (NWI)    
  6 McKenna, Liam              9 Elder                J17-03.25   NWI   3   
     17-03.25(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI) FOUL            
  7 Bellman, Chase               East Central          17-02.50   NWI   2   
     17-02.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI)       
  8 Rudolf, Cole               9 Batesville            16-11.00   NWI   1   
     16-06.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Martin, Devin              9 Franklin Cou          16-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-05.50(NWI) FOUL      14-06.50(NWI)       
 10 Mobley, Joshua            11 Batesville            15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-07.50(NWI)       
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
Invitational: * 19-01  1984        Kim Thompson, Rising Sun                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rickey, Breelyn            9 Ryle                  14-02.50   NWI  10   
     12-02(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI)       
  2 Gardner, Kylah             9 Ryle                  14-00.00   NWI   8   
     13-05.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI)       
  3 Cash, Lilly               10 East Central          13-04.50   NWI   6   
     12-04.50(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)       
  4 Wedig, Jenna               9 Seton                 13-03.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      13-03(NWI) 13-02.75(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)       
  5 Hornbach, Jenna              East Central          13-02.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      13-02(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 12-04.75(NWI)       
  6 Heine, Megan              10 Seton                 12-11.25   NWI   3   
     12-11.25(NWI) 12-08.75(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI)       
  7 Fesenmeier, Margaret       9 St Ursula Ac          12-08.25   NWI   2   
     12-06.50(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) 9-07.50(NWI) 11-02.75(NWI)       
  8 Grimmeissen, Jacy          9 Franklin Cou          12-03.00   NWI   1   
     11-07(NWI) 12-02.25(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)       
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 10-00  2007        Meredith Bachman, South Dearborn            
Invitational: * 10-00  4/26/2019   Anna Schatzle, Franklin Cou                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deputy, Cora              10 Batesville             7-00.00   10   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Allgeier, Megan            9 Batesville             6-06.00    8   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 McAllister, Kendyl        10 South Dearbo           6-00.00    5.50
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Renihan, Sophie              East Central           6-00.00    5.50
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Sillis, Amber                East Central           5-06.00    4   
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Invitational: * 15-00  4/24/2008   Jeremy Pratt, Rushville                     
     Stadium: # 15-00  2008        Jeremy Pratt                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westerkamp, Hunter        11 Archbishop            11-00.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Sandlin, Brody            11 East Central          10-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Murphy, Alex              11 Batesville             9-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mobley, Joshua            11 Batesville            J9-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Catanzaro, Brandon         9 Elder                  8-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stenger, Ryan                East Central           8-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Kadence           10 South Dearbo           7-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Ursula Academy (Cincinn 133        2) Ryle                      132   
    3) East Central                97.50     4) Seton                      97   
    5) Batesville                  61        6) South Dearborn             18.50
    7) Franklin County             16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elder                      126        2) Archbishop  Moeller       109   
    3) East Central               106        4) Ryle                       90   
    5) Batesville                  89        6) South Dearborn             64   
    7) Franklin County             15